skip to main content
Search: Keyword:
 

Rhodes, Geoff Principal
Celis, Hiram Assistant Principal
Boydston, Kari Administrative Secretary
Lybrand, Darlene Receptionist
Nix, Diane Bookkeeper
Black, Kathy Nurse
Waddle, Tammy Nurse
Webmaster, BattlefieldPrimary Webmaster

Ables, Angela Special Ed Teacher
Afman, Jon P.E. Teacher
Bass, Kelsey Pre-K Teacher
Beck, Sandy Media Specialist
Bradford, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Brant, Krispen 2nd Grade Teacher
Bunker, Lindsay 1st Grade Teacher
Burkett, Amy 2nd Grade Teacher
Chandler, Nikki Kindergarten Teacher
Cloud, Kelly kindergarten teacher
Denton, Crystal Head Start Teacher
Dills, Jayme Media Specialist/2nd Grade Teacher
Elam, Beth Pre-K Teacher
Faulkenberry, Ashley Kindergarten Teacher
Gaines, Anita Special Ed Teacher
Garrison, Mikayla 1st Grade Teacher
Gillespie, Lamar Music Teacher
Gilliland, Catherine First Grade Teacher
Groves, Brooke Speech/Language
Hughes, Brandee Special Education
Kennedy, Lori Speech/Language
Killingsworth, Melanie 2nd Grade Teacher
Lancaster, Lauren EIP Teacher
Laney, Trinity Kindergarten Teacher
Malone, Amy Intervention Teacher
McPeters, Angel School Counselor
Miller, Katie 1st Grade Teacher
Morgan, Ellie 1st Grade Teacher
Nunley, Kayla Kindergarten Teacher
Owens, Angie Academic Coach and Horizon Teacher
Pickens, Sara Kindergarten Teacher
Rodgers, Michelle Performance Coach
Romans, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Rymer, Jessica Special Ed Teacher
Shrader, Haley Kindergarten Teacher
Simpson, Kelly Kindergarten Teacher
Sprayberry, Hannah 2nd Grade Teacher
Summers, Amanda 2nd Grade Teacher
Taylor, Amanda Pre-K Teacher
VandeLune, Shelia EIP Teacher
Watson, Leslie 1st Grade Teacher
Williams, Carrie 1st Grade Teacher
Wilson, Karen Pre-K Teacher
Wright, Wende Kindergarten

Cloud, Julie Kindergarten Parapro
Connell, Michelle Special Ed Parapro
Cooper, Leslie Pre-K Parapro
Cramer, Bethani Kindergarten Parapro
Davidson, Kat Pre-K Parapro
Davis, Lisa Kindergarten Parapro
Farrow, Linda Cafeteria Bookkeeper
Ghandour, Hiba Pre-K Parapro
Grier, Diane Special Ed Parapro
Guider, Sherri Kindergarten Parapro
Hawkins, Beverly Kindergarten Parapro
Horne, Megan Special Ed Parapro
Horsley, Melanie Special Ed Parapro
Lewis, Maddie Head Start Parapro
Murdock, Stefanie Special Ed Parapro
Nance, Becky Kindergarten Parapro
Neal, Lori Special Ed Parapro
Pennington, Jaime Kindergarten Parapro
Prebula, Kim Special Ed Parapro
Prentice, Elizabeth Special Ed Parapro
Pritchard, Diane Kindergarten Parapro
Pryor, Lyndsey Pre-K Parapro
Rodgers, Tommy Head Custodian
Sisk, Dana Cafeteria Manager
Smith, Shelli Pre-K Parapro
Stephenson, Cherry Title I Parent Coordinator